FURNITURE / Tables / Serving table 15264141

nr 1526 4141

Josef Frank

(1885-1967), Österrike

Josef Frank (1885-1967), Austria. Modell 2177, Svenskt Tenn, Sweden, med värmeplatta, teak. Length: 82 cm, width: 54 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages, stains.

SERVING TABLE, Modell 2177, Firma Svenskt Tenn, med värmeplatta, teak. Längd: 82 cm, djup: 54 cm, höjd: 73 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, fläckar

Josef Frank, arkitekt and formgivare born 1885, dead 1967.

3000

SEK 3000

Monday Mars 6 2023
at 18:51:58

  • Artist/Designer

Josef Frank

Read more about Josef Frank
Firma Svenskt Tenn